TopYacht Software: Albert Park Yacht Club - 17/03/2018 4:56:17 PM

RACE 5 [17/03/2018] 2017/2018 Summer Championship


Printed on : 17/03/2018 4:56:17 PM

Aero7 Mixed Class YS results
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Class Score Fin Tim ETOrd DidNot Design TCF TCF Cor d T CREW
DNC 1199 Aero 1199   R Black Aero7 2.0     DNC   1.000    

Corsair Mixed Class YS results
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Class Score Fin Tim ETOrd DidNot Design TCF TCF Cor d T CREW
DNC 589 Corsair 589   E Hyde Corsair 2.0     DNC   119.500    

Impulse Mixed Class YS results Start : 00:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Class Score Fin Tim ETOrd DidNot Design TCF TCF Cor d T CREW
1 621 En Bateau 01:19:16 G Collings Impulse 1.0 01:22:16 1     118.500 01:06:54  
2 650 Hot Mocha 01:22:56 R Mulcahy Impulse 2.0 01:25:56 2     118.500 01:09:59  
3 626 Whykickamoocow 01:23:16 D Marrinon Impulse 3.0 01:26:16 3     118.500 01:10:16  
4 538 SLAMS 01:36:31 B Jones Impulse 4.0 01:39:31 4     118.500 01:21:27  
5 160 Plumbob 01:42:05 R Allen Impulse 5.0 01:45:05 5     118.500 01:26:09  
DNC 106 106   G Currie Impulse 16.0     DNC   118.500    
DNC 415 La Barca   S Andrew Impulse 16.0     DNC   118.500    
DNC 519 Dragon Heart   H Cox Impulse 16.0     DNC   118.500    
DNC 621 En Bateau   P Whitaker Impulse 16.0     DNC   118.500    
DNC 629 Mad Dog 2   M Howell Impulse 16.0     DNC   118.500    
DNC 676 L'Attitude   R Lucas Impulse 16.0     DNC   118.500    
DNC 690 Live Wire   G Cox Impulse 16.0     DNC   118.500    
DNF 605 Spider Pig   P Richards Impulse 9.0     DNF   118.500    
DUT 108 Iecon   J Dixon Impulse       DUT   118.500    
DUT 562 Hot Chilli   J Pulham Impulse       DUT   118.500    

Jubilee Mixed Class YS results
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Class Score Fin Tim ETOrd DidNot Design TCF TCF Cor d T CREW
DNC J121 What a worrie   C Pulham Jubilee 2.0     DNC   129.000    

Laser Mixed Class YS results
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Class Score Fin Tim ETOrd DidNot Design TCF TCF Cor d T CREW
DNC 2 Harvey   J Stewart Laser 2.0     DNC   114.000    

MothScow Mixed Class YS results
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Class Score Fin Tim ETOrd DidNot Design TCF TCF Cor d T CREW
DNC 3130 Frolic   P Johnson MothScow 5.0     DNC   115.000    
DNC 3288 Ogo   D Marrinon MothScow 5.0     DNC   115.000    
DNC 3396 Misty   J Pulham MothScow 5.0     DNC   115.000    
DNC 8461 Frog   J Dixon MothScow 5.0     DNC   115.000    

OpenBic Mixed Class YS results Start : 00:15
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Class Score Fin Tim ETOrd DidNot Design TCF TCF Cor d T CREW
1 7820 7820 01:03:01 J Eng OpenBic 1.0 01:18:01 1     153.300 41:06  
DNF 8661 8661   I Wood OpenBic 4.0     DNF   153.300    
DNF 8805 8805   S Wood OpenBic 4.0     DNF   153.300    

Pacer Mixed Class YS results Start : 00:09
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Class Score Fin Tim ETOrd DidNot Design TCF TCF Cor d T CREW
1 2847 Good Pace 01:27:32 P Taig Pacer 1.0 01:36:32 1     127.500 01:08:39  
2 APYC5 APYC5 01:39:29 E Hyde Pacer 2.0 01:48:29 2     127.500 01:18:02  
DNC 2444 Amazon   P Naismith Pacer 6.0     DNC   127.500    
DNC APYC1 APYC1   R Davey-Greene Pacer 6.0     DNC   127.500   G Davey
DNC APYC3 APYC3   F X Pacer 6.0     DNC   127.500    

Sabre Mixed Class YS results Start : 00:06
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Class Score Fin Tim ETOrd DidNot Design TCF TCF Cor d T CREW
DNC 31 Electra   D Larcombe Sabre 8.0     DNC   127.000    
DNC 1412 Making Waves   S Magner Sabre 8.0     DNC   127.000    
DNC 1776 Splash   M Ashkanasy Sabre 8.0     DNC   127.000    
DNC 1927 Nil Desperandum   P Johnson Sabre 8.0     DNC   127.000    
DUT 1216 Imbi   M Robinson Sabre       DUT   127.000    
DUT 1217 Beatrice Two   J Beier Sabre       DUT   127.000    
DUT 2083 Black Heart   D Emery Sabre       DUT   127.000    

Solo Mixed Class YS results Start : 00:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Class Score Fin Tim ETOrd DidNot Design TCF TCF Cor d T CREW
1 2697 Marauder 01:03:04 I Kirkham Solo 1.0 01:06:04 1     123.500 51:04  
DNC 2656 Blue Bear   B Taylor Solo 7.0     DNC   123.500    
DNC 2672 Han   B Jones Solo 7.0     DNC   123.500    
DNC 2698 Llamedos   C Randall Solo 7.0     DNC   123.500    
DUT 2678 Solstice   R Wines Solo       DUT   123.500    
DUT 2679 Touch N'Go   G Haggett Solo       DUT   123.500